SR-Einsatztermine am 2024-01-28 |
TeamSL | Spielbeginn | Liga.Spiel-Nr. | Halle | Begegnung | SR | Bemerkung | ||
SO 28.01.2024 15:30 | U8XB.8204 | BA-GSS | Regnitztal Baskets | - | TTL Basketball Bamberg | Ben Fischer/BGR solo/Basis - auch nichtneutral | ||
SO 28.01.2024 12:00 | U16M2A.16425 | BA-GSS1 | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg | - | TTL Basketball Bamberg 2 | Mohsin Tariq/ZAPF Ali Ghamary Zamharir/CO | ||
SO 28.01.2024 16:00 | U20M1.20120 | BA-GSS1 | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg | - | TSV Breitengüßbach | Harald Mantel/MBH Marcus Landgraf/MBH | ||
SO 28.01.2024 10:00 | U10X3A.10406 | BAU-VS | 1. FC Baunach 2 | - | TV Weismain | Felix Will/BAU solo/Basis - auch nichtneutral | ||
SO 28.01.2024 12:00 | U10X1.10106 | BAU-VS | 1. FC Baunach | - | SG TSG/Post-SV Bamberg | Max Helbing/BAU solo/Basis - auch nichtneutral | ||
SO 28.01.2024 14:30 | U14M3A.14416 | BAU-VS | 1. FC Baunach | - | BBC Coburg 2 | BAU solo/Basis - auch nichtneutral | ||
SO 28.01.2024 17:00 | BOH.21057 | BAU-VS | 1. FC Baunach 2 | - | Post-SV Bamberg | siehe TeamSL | ||
SO 28.01.2024 10:00 | U10X3C.10606 | BGB-VS | TSV Breitengüßbach 2 | - | RSC Oberhaid 2 | Hannes Dittrich/PETT solo/Basis - auch nichtneutralMika Dittrich/BREI | ||
SO 28.01.2024 12:30 | U10X2B.10306 | BGB-VS | TSV Breitengüßbach | - | DJK Eggolsheim | Alexander Jäger/BREI solo/Basis - auch nichtneutralNadine Enke/BREI | ||
SO 28.01.2024 15:00 | U12X1.12108 | BGB-VS | TSV Breitengüßbach | - | CYBEX Talents BBC Bayreuth | Martin Schmidt/EGG Michael Bruksch/EGG | ||
SO 28.01.2024 10:00 | U8XD.8404 | BSB-GS | Bischberg Baskets | - | BBC Coburg 2 | BISH solo/Basis - auch nichtneutral | ||
SO 28.01.2024 12:30 | U10X3A.10405 | BSB-GS | Bischberg Baskets 2 | - | BBC Coburg 2 | entfällt entfällt | verlegt auf 16:00 Uhr | |
SO 28.01.2024 16:00 | U10X3A.10405 | BSB-GS | Bischberg Baskets 2 | - | BBC Coburg 2 | Domenik Jungnickel/BISH solo/Basis - auch nichtneutral | ||
SO 28.01.2024 16:45 | U16W1.15107 | BT-R12 | CYBEX Talents BBC Bayreuth | - | BBC Coburg | Jens Gillsch/ECK solo/Basis | ||
SO 28.01.2024 12:15 | KLHA.21674 | BT-RS1 | BBC Bayreuth 5 | - | ATSV Nordhalben | Matthias Wadenstorfer/KÃœPS Roger Stokes/WEID | ||
SO 28.01.2024 14:30 | U14M1.14113 | BT-RS1 | BBC Bayreuth 2 | - | SpVgg Rattelsdorf | entfällt entfällt | verlegt auf 21.04.2024 | |
SO 28.01.2024 14:00 | BOH.21058 | BT-RWG | BSC Saas Bayreuth | - | RSC Oberhaid | siehe TeamSL | ||
SO 28.01.2024 13:00 | U12X1.12107 | CO-ANG2 | BBC Coburg | - | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg | Jonas Ludwig/KC Frank Däbritz/RATT | ||
SO 28.01.2024 15:15 | BKH.21457 | EGH-EBH | DJK Eggolsheim 2 | - | Post-SV Bamberg 2 | Andreas Zeiß/LITZ Isabell Goller/LITZ | ||
SO 28.01.2024 15:15 | BOD.31131 | EGH-EBH | DJK Eggolsheim | - | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 3 | | Spiel entfällt! | |
SO 28.01.2024 15:15 | U18M2.18238 | EGH-EBH | DJK Eggolsheim | - | Bischberg Baskets | Simon Meissner/EBS Ari Richter/EBS | ||
SO 28.01.2024 17:30 | BKH.21457 | EGH-EBH | DJK Eggolsheim 2 | - | Post-SV Bamberg 2 | entfällt entfällt | verlegt auf 15:15 Uhr | |
SO 28.01.2024 11:00 | U14W2.13212 | KC-LCT | TS Kronach | - | Baskets e.V. Bischberg | Niklas Guth/KC solo/Basis | ||
SO 28.01.2024 11:00 | BLD.31257 | KC-LCT | TS Kronach | - | ATS Kulmbach | entfällt entfällt | Spiel entfällt! | |
SO 28.01.2024 13:00 | U12X2A.12205 | KC-LCT | TS Kronach | - | Regnitztal Baskets | Wolfgang Ferner/KC solo/Basis - auch nichtneutral | ||
SO 28.01.2024 14:30 | U16M2B.16518 | KC-LCT | TS Kronach | - | ATS Kulmbach | entfällt entfällt | ||
SO 28.01.2024 15:15 | U16M2B.16518 | KC-LCT | TS Kronach | - | ATS Kulmbach | Günter Schwab/LUD Mohsin Tariq/ZAPF | ||
SO 28.01.2024 17:00 | KLHA.21657 | KC-TH | TS Kronach 2 | - | TSV Hof 2 | entfällt entfällt | ||
SO 28.01.2024 17:30 | KLHA.21657 | KC-TH | TS Kronach 2 | - | TSV Hof 2 | Günter Schwab/LUD Mohsin Tariq/ZAPF | ||
SO 28.01.2024 12:30 | U16W1.15108 | KME-VS | SC Kemmern 2 | - | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 2 | Muzamal Tariq/ZAPF solo/Basis | ||
SO 28.01.2024 15:00 | BOD.31110 | KME-VS | SC Kemmern 2 | - | DJK Eggolsheim | Ali Ghamary Zamharir/CO Philipp Winter/BISH | ||
SO 28.01.2024 15:00 | U8XD.8405 | KME-VS | SC Kemmern 2 | - | Maintal Baskets Hassberge | solo/Basis - auch nichtneutral | Spiel entfällt! | |
SO 28.01.2024 17:30 | U14W1.13108 | KME-VS | SC Kemmern 2 | - | 1. FC Baunach | Matthias Behringer/OHD solo/Basis | ||
SO 28.01.2024 10:30 | U14M2B.14317 | KNG-GS | Maintal Baskets Hassberge | - | Regnitztal Baskets | Marie Mantel/MBH solo/Basis - auch nichtneutralFlorian Seubert/MBH | ||
SO 28.01.2024 13:00 | U14M3B.14516 | KNG-GS | Maintal Baskets Hassberge | - | RSC Oberhaid | Marcus Landgraf/MBH solo/Basis - auch nichtneutralFelix Landgraf/MBH | ||
SO 28.01.2024 15:15 | U12X2B.12305 | KNG-GS | Maintal Baskets Hassberge | - | BBC Coburg 2 | MBH solo/Basis - auch nichtneutral | ||
SO 28.01.2024 13:00 | U8XC.8305 | LIT-VS1 | BG Litzendorf | - | CYBEX Talents BBC Bayreuth | Patrick Weckwerth/LITZ solo/Basis - auch nichtneutral | ||
SO 28.01.2024 15:30 | U16M3.16329 | LIT-VS1 | BG Litzendorf | - | TV Weismain | Christoph Lessner/GUND Rudolf Fritsch/TTL | ||
SO 28.01.2024 18:00 | BOD.31132 | LIT-VS1 | BG Litzendorf 2 | - | SC Kemmern 2 | | Spiel entfällt! | |
SO 28.01.2024 10:00 | U12X3A.12605 | MEM-VS | SV 1923 Memmelsdorf | - | SC Kemmern 2 | Herbert Loch/LITZ solo/Basis - auch nichtneutral | ||
SO 28.01.2024 15:45 | BLD.31228 | OHD-NTH | RSC Oberhaid | - | ATS Kulmbach | Corell Clark/PETT Anton Dorsch/KEM | ||
SO 28.01.2024 10:30 | U8XA.8105 | PET-VS | SV 1928 Pettstadt | - | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg | Laura Stenglein/PETT solo/Basis - auch nichtneutral | ||
SO 28.01.2024 13:00 | U10X3B.10505 | PET-VS | SV Pettstadt | - | BBC Bayreuth blau | Laura Stenglein/PETT solo/Basis - auch nichtneutral | ||
SO 28.01.2024 11:00 | U16M2A.16426 | RAT-AH | SpVgg Rattelsdorf | - | RSC Oberhaid | Corell Clark/PETT Isabell Goller/LITZ | ||
SO 28.01.2024 14:00 | U10X2A.10206 | RAT-AH | SpVgg Rattelsdorf | - | Regnitztal Baskets | Björn Schultze/RATT solo/Basis - auch nichtneutral | ||
SO 28.01.2024 14:00 | U8XB.8206 | RAT-AH | SpVgg Rattelsdorf | - | SG TSG/Post-SV Bamberg | Oliver Jacob/RATT solo/Basis - auch nichtneutral | ||
SO 28.01.2024 17:00 | U18M2.18237 | STR-BCH | Regnitztal Baskets | - | ATS Kulmbach | entfällt entfällt | Spiel entfällt! |
Ergebnis dieser Auswahl: 40 Spiele | 52 SR-Einsätze | Programmierung: © Michael Schilling |